Bảng Xếp Hạng V-League – BXH

V-League

Vòng 15
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Nam Dinh FC1510231232
2 Arsenal Cong An Ha Noi158431128
3 Arsenal Becamex Binh Duong15834327
4 Arsenal Binh Dinh15744825
5 Arsenal Thanh Hoa15645222
6 Arsenal Hanoi FC15717122
7 Arsenal Hong Linh Ha Tinh15555-320
8 Arsenal Ho Chi Minh15546-219
9 Arsenal Hai Phong15465118
10 Arsenal Viettel FC15456-717
11 Arsenal Quang Nam15375-216
12 Arsenal Hoang Anh Gia Lai15366-715
13 Arsenal Song Lam Nghe An15357-614
14 Arsenal Khatoco Khanh Hoa15249-1110
Vòng 7
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Hanoi FC7511738
2 Arsenal Cong An Ha Noi7421438
3 Arsenal Viettel FC7322332
4 Arsenal Thanh Hoa7223031
5 Arsenal Nam Dinh FC7313129
6 Arsenal Hai Phong7214-426
7 Arsenal Binh Dinh7124-524
8 Arsenal Hong Linh Ha Tinh7052-623
Vòng 5
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Song Lam Nghe An5302025
2 Arsenal Hoang Anh Gia Lai5302123
3 Arsenal Khatoco Khanh Hoa5203-119
4 Arsenal Becamex Binh Duong5221415
5 Arsenal Ho Chi Minh5212-315
6 Arsenal Da Nang5113-114